Zakłady i typy na spotkanie Dnepr Mogilev — Energetik-BGU 29 Paź 2022

29 Paź 2022, 16:00 (CEST)
Dnepr Mogilev
Energetik-BGU

Składy

Dnepr Mogilev

Evgeniy Molchan
trener
Gracz Mecze Gole
W składzie
Vladimir Zhurov
gk. 11 -25
Vladimir Pyatigorets
gk. 5 -10
Dmytro Tereshchenko
df. 15 0
Pavel Markov
df. 15 1
Aleksey Dunaev
df. 14 0
Alexey Firsov
df. 11 0
Fedor Yurkevich
df. 5 0
Artem Fedyanin
mf. 16 2
Pavel Tseslyukevich
mf. 16 0
Anton Klochkov
mf. 15 1
Pavel Bordukov
mf. 15 1
Aliaksandr Nemirko
mf. 14 0
Gleb Zheleznikov
mf. 13 0
Mark Mokin
mf. 8 1
Nikita Krasnov
mf. 8 0
Anton Lukashov
mf. 6 0
Vladislav Puninskiy
mf. 6 0
Roman Kuleshov
mf. 3 0
Kirill Gusev
fw. 15 4
Krasimir Kapov
fw. 15 2
Roman Volkov
fw. 14 3
Egor Malatkov
fw. 4 0
Energetik-BGU

Pavel Rodnenok
trener
Gracz Mecze Gole
W składzie
Artem Makavchik
gk. 14 -10
Stanislav Kleshchuk
gk. 1 0
Artur Lesko
gk. 0 0
Vladislav Rusanov
gk. 0 0
Abdulkodir Husanov
df. 15 2
Aleksey Lavrik
df. 15 0
Yaroslav Makushinskiy
df. 15 0
Pavel Pashevich
df. 13 0
Ilya Lukashevich
df. 10 0
Aleksey Semenov
df. 2 0
Zaurbek Kokaev
df. 0 0
Andrey Rylach
mf. 15 1
Daniil Silinskiy
mf. 15 0
Aleksandr Svirepa
mf. 14 5
Maksim Samotoi
mf. 8 0
Maksim Omelyanchuk
mf. 6 0
Beka Gvaradze
mf. 3 0
Konstantin Malitskiy
mf. 3 0
Maksim Burko
mf. 2 0
Albert Mikhailov
mf. 1 0
Bagdat Zhienbay
mf. 0 0
Bobur Abdukhalikov
fw. 15 16
Ilya Grishchenko
fw. 15 1
Roman Paparyga
fw. 14 2
Maksim Kunski
fw. 7 0
Miroslav Khlebosolov
fw. 5 0

Bezpośrednie spotkania

Belarusian Premier League 2022
27.06.22
Energetik-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev

Wyniki poprzedniego turnieju

Dnepr Mogilev
06.08.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk
W
16.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Slavia Mozyr
P
10.07.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dnepr Mogilev
P
04.07.22
Dnepr Mogilev
FC Minsk
P
27.06.22
Energetik-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
R
18.06.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Neman
P
27.05.22
Isloch
Dnepr Mogilev
P
22.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Brest
W
15.05.22
Slutsk
Dnepr Mogilev
R
07.05.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Torpedo-BelAZ
P
02.05.22
Vitebsk
Dnepr Mogilev
P
23.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
P
17.04.22
Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
P
10.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
P
03.04.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dnepr Mogilev
P
20.03.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev
R
Energetik-BGU
05.08.22
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
W
09.07.22
Energetik-BGU
Gomel
R
03.07.22
BATE
Energetik-BGU
R
27.06.22
Energetik-BGU
Dnepr Mogilev
R
17.06.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Energetik-BGU
W
29.05.22
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
W
20.05.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Energetik-BGU
W
14.05.22
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
W
08.05.22
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
P
02.05.22
Neman
Energetik-BGU
W
23.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
P
17.04.22
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU
W
09.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Slutsk
R
03.04.22
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
W
19.03.22
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
W

Tabele

Tabela ligowa

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
BATE
16 9 5 2 31:10 32
Isloch
16 9 4 3 27:18 31
Energetik-BGU
15 9 4 2 29:10 31
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15 9 3 3 21:10 30
5
Dinamo Minsk
14 8 4 2 23:14 28
6
FC Minsk
16 8 2 6 28:25 26
7
Gomel
16 7 4 5 22:18 25
8
Slavia Mozyr
16 7 2 7 26:28 23
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
16 6 3 7 17:19 21
10
Neman
15 4 8 3 21:21 20
11
Slutsk
16 4 6 6 19:27 18
12
Belshina
16 4 5 7 21:26 17
13
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
16 3 4 9 12:24 13
14
Vitebsk
16 2 5 9 13:26 11
15
Dnepr
16 2 3 11 17:35 9
16
Dinamo Brest
15 1 4 10 9:25 7
Ostatnie pięć meczów

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
1
Isloch
5 4 1 0 10:4 13
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 4 0 1 9:5 12
3
Dinamo Minsk
5 3 1 1 12:8 10
4
Gomel
5 3 1 1 8:4 10
5
Energetik-BGU
5 2 3 0 6:2 9
6
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 3 0 2 7:8 9
7
BATE
5 2 2 1 12:5 8
8
FC Minsk
5 2 1 2 12:11 7
9
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 2 1 2 6:4 7
10
Slavia Mozyr
5 2 0 3 8:11 6
11
Neman
5 1 3 1 7:8 6
12
Belshina
5 2 0 3 9:10 6
13
Vitebsk
5 1 1 3 4:8 4
14
Dnepr
5 1 1 3 8:12 4
15
Slutsk
5 1 0 4 5:13 3
16
Dinamo Brest
5 1 0 4 2:7 3
U siebie

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
1
FC Minsk
8 5 1 2 13:9 16
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7 5 0 2 10:3 15
3
Energetik-BGU
9 4 3 2 16:7 15
4
Gomel
8 5 0 3 12:8 15
5
BATE
7 4 1 2 14:6 13
6
Isloch
8 3 3 2 11:9 12
7
Neman
7 3 3 1 10:8 12
8
Slavia Mozyr
8 3 2 3 14:14 11
9
Dinamo Minsk
7 2 4 1 10:8 10
10
Slutsk
8 2 3 3 11:14 9
11
Belshina
9 2 2 5 8:14 8
12
Torpedo-BelAZ
7 2 2 3 10:10 8
13
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
8 2 2 4 8:12 8
14
Vitebsk
8 1 3 4 6:13 6
15
Dnepr
8 2 0 6 10:19 6
16
Dinamo Brest
8 0 4 4 6:13 4
Na wyjeździe

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
1
Isloch
8 6 1 1 16:9 19
2
BATE
9 5 4 0 17:4 19
3
Dinamo Minsk
7 6 0 1 13:6 18
4
Energetik-BGU
6 5 1 0 13:3 16
5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8 4 3 1 11:7 15
6
Torpedo-BelAZ
9 4 1 4 7:9 13
7
Slavia Mozyr
8 4 0 4 12:14 12
8
FC Minsk
8 3 1 4 15:16 10
9
Gomel
8 2 4 2 10:10 10
10
Slutsk
8 2 3 3 8:13 9
11
Belshina
7 2 3 2 13:12 9
12
Neman
8 1 5 2 11:13 8
13
Vitebsk
8 1 2 5 7:13 5
14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
8 1 2 5 4:12 5
15
Dnepr
8 0 3 5 7:16 3
16
Dinamo Brest
7 1 0 6 3:12 3
Komentarze