Zakłady i typy na spotkanie Arsenal Dzerzhinsk — BATE 19 Lis 2022

19 Lis 2022, 15:00 (CET)
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
BATE

Składy

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Pavel Kirilchik
trener
Gracz Mecze Gole
W składzie
Evgeni Abramovich
gk. 16 -24
Artem Soroko
gk. 0 0
Dmitri Kaplunov
df. 15 0
Roman Vegerya
df. 15 1
Stanislav Sazonovich
df. 13 1
Sergey Koncevoy
df. 4 0
Vladislav Lyakh
df. 2 0
Aleksey Orlovich
df. 0 0
Nikita Supranovich
df. 0 0
Aleksandr Skshynetskiy
mf. 15 1
Valeri Senko
mf. 15 0
Anton Abramovich
mf. 9 0
Evgeni Guletskiy
mf. 9 1
Artem Miroevski
mf. 6 0
Maxim Gayevoy
mf. 4 0
Ruslan Myalkovskiy
mf. 2 0
Fabrice Boudega
mf. 1 0
Stanislav Atrashkevich
mf. 0 0
Artem Kiyko
fw. 16 2
Dmitri Osipenko
fw. 15 0
Dmitri Matyash
fw. 9 1
Gleb Rassadkin
fw. 1 0
Idris Nuradin
fw. 1 0
Fedor Lebedev
fw. 0 0
BATE

Aleksandr Mikhailov
trener
Gracz Mecze Gole
W składzie
Andrey Kudravets
gk. 12 -6
Vyacheslav Dergachev
gk. 3 -2
Denis Shcherbitski
gk. 0 0
Danila Nechaev
df. 15 1
Jakov Filipović
df. 14 0
Maksim Bordachev
df. 12 0
Aleksandr Martynov
df. 1 0
Sidi Bane
df. 1 0
Vladislav Melko
df. 1 0
Stanislav Dragun
mf. 15 6
Valeri Gromyko
mf. 15 1
Vladislav Malkevich
mf. 15 2
Valeri Bocherov
mf. 14 1
Dmitri Bessmertny
mf. 13 3
Sergey Sazonchik
mf. 10 0
Timofey Sharkovskiy
mf. 4 0
Yaroslav Oreshkevich
mf. 4 0
Danila Zhulpa
mf. 1 0
Viktor Sotnikov
mf. 1 0
Nemanja Milic
fw. 12 3
Artem Shumanskiy
fw. 10 2
Ilya Vasilevich
fw. 8 1
Nikita Nekrasov
fw. 5 1
Aleksandr Frantsuzov
fw. 4 0
Damjan Dostanic
fw. 1 0

Bezpośrednie spotkania

Belarusian Premier League 2022
15.07.22
BATE
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk

Wyniki poprzedniego turnieju

Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
07.08.22
Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
P
15.07.22
BATE
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
W
10.07.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Dnepr Mogilev
W
02.07.22
Belshina Bobruisk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
P
26.06.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Slavia Mozyr
W
19.06.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
P
26.05.22
FC Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
P
20.05.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Energetik-BGU
P
15.05.22
Neman
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
P
07.05.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Isloch
P
01.05.22
Dinamo Brest
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
R
21.04.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Slutsk
R
16.04.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
P
11.04.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Vitebsk
R
02.04.22
Dinamo Minsk
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
R
20.03.22
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Gomel
P
BATE
07.08.22
BATE
Slavia Mozyr
W
15.07.22
BATE
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
P
09.07.22
FC Minsk
BATE
R
03.07.22
BATE
Energetik-BGU
R
29.06.22
BATE
Slutsk
W
25.06.22
Neman
BATE
R
18.06.22
BATE
Isloch
P
28.05.22
Dinamo Brest
BATE
W
13.05.22
Torpedo-BelAZ
BATE
R
08.05.22
BATE
Vitebsk
W
02.05.22
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
R
22.04.22
BATE
Gomel
W
16.04.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE
W
10.04.22
Dnepr Mogilev
BATE
W
02.04.22
Belshina Bobruisk
BATE
W
20.03.22
Slavia Mozyr
BATE
W

Tabele

Tabela ligowa

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
BATE
16 9 5 2 31:10 32
Isloch
16 9 4 3 27:18 31
Energetik-BGU
16 9 4 3 29:14 31
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
15 9 3 3 21:10 30
5
Dinamo Minsk
14 8 4 2 23:14 28
6
FC Minsk
16 8 2 6 28:25 26
7
Gomel
16 7 4 5 22:18 25
8
Torpedo-BelAZ
17 7 3 7 21:19 24
9
Neman
16 5 8 3 22:21 23
10
Slavia Mozyr
16 7 2 7 26:28 23
11
Slutsk
17 4 6 7 19:28 18
12
Belshina
16 4 5 7 21:26 17
13
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
16 3 4 9 12:24 13
14
Vitebsk
16 2 5 9 13:26 11
15
Dnepr
16 2 3 11 17:35 9
16
Dinamo Brest
15 1 4 10 9:25 7
Ostatnie pięć meczów

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
1
Isloch
5 4 1 0 10:4 13
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 4 0 1 9:5 12
3
Dinamo Minsk
5 3 1 1 12:8 10
4
Gomel
5 3 1 1 8:4 10
5
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 3 1 1 10:3 10
6
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
5 3 0 2 7:8 9
7
BATE
5 2 2 1 12:5 8
8
FC Minsk
5 2 1 2 12:11 7
9
Energetik-BGU
5 1 3 1 5:6 6
10
Slavia Mozyr
5 2 0 3 8:11 6
11
Neman
5 1 3 1 5:7 6
12
Belshina
5 2 0 3 9:10 6
13
Vitebsk
5 1 1 3 4:8 4
14
Dnepr
5 1 1 3 8:12 4
15
Slutsk
5 1 0 4 5:10 3
16
Dinamo Brest
5 1 0 4 2:7 3
U siebie

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
1
FC Minsk
8 5 1 2 13:9 16
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
7 5 0 2 10:3 15
3
Energetik-BGU
9 4 3 2 16:7 15
4
Gomel
8 5 0 3 12:8 15
5
Neman
8 4 3 1 11:8 15
6
BATE
7 4 1 2 14:6 13
7
Isloch
8 3 3 2 11:9 12
8
Torpedo-BelAZ
8 3 2 3 14:10 11
9
Slavia Mozyr
8 3 2 3 14:14 11
10
Dinamo Minsk
7 2 4 1 10:8 10
11
Slutsk
8 2 3 3 11:14 9
12
Belshina
9 2 2 5 8:14 8
13
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
8 2 2 4 8:12 8
14
Vitebsk
8 1 3 4 6:13 6
15
Dnepr
8 2 0 6 10:19 6
16
Dinamo Brest
8 0 4 4 6:13 4
Na wyjeździe

Drużyna
Mecze
Rozegrane mecze
W R P
Gole
Bramki
Punkty
Punkty
1
Isloch
8 6 1 1 16:9 19
2
BATE
9 5 4 0 17:4 19
3
Dinamo Minsk
7 6 0 1 13:6 18
4
Energetik-BGU
7 5 1 1 13:7 16
5
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
8 4 3 1 11:7 15
6
Torpedo-BelAZ
9 4 1 4 7:9 13
7
Slavia Mozyr
8 4 0 4 12:14 12
8
FC Minsk
8 3 1 4 15:16 10
9
Gomel
8 2 4 2 10:10 10
10
Slutsk
9 2 3 4 8:14 9
11
Belshina
7 2 3 2 13:12 9
12
Neman
8 1 5 2 11:13 8
13
Vitebsk
8 1 2 5 7:13 5
14
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
8 1 2 5 4:12 5
15
Dnepr
8 0 3 5 7:16 3
16
Dinamo Brest
7 1 0 6 3:12 3
Komentarze